Age Group Competitions

9TH EUROPEAN AGE GROUP COMPETITIONS – Officials – for both age groups

Officials - for both age groups
License
ARMHead of Del.HARUTYUNYANShushanik
CoachHARUTYUNYANShushanik
AUTHead of Del.MORAES VAZMiguel
Team LeaderLONGINTheresa
CoachMORAES VAZMiguel
CoachSUNTINGERHannah
CoachL?FFLERKaroline
CoachGSCHIERElisabeth
CoachSPEERVeronika
PhysiotherapistKOHLAlina50142
AZECoachMEHDIZADELeyla
BELHead of Del.DE POTTERAndr?
CoachDE MEYSTEline
CoachDE POTTERAndr?
CoachVERELSTJessie
CoachVAN HOMBEECKCorinne
CoachVAN VYNCKTPhilippe
CoachANNAERTCaro
Add. CoachDELOOSEKim
Add. CoachNEVEJANSLore
BLRHead of Del.TSYHANCHUKNatallia
Team LeaderLOBIKMaryna
Team LeaderVIALIUHAAksana
CoachNOVIKAVAIryna
CoachZALATAYAAlena
CoachHUBIANOKIvan
CoachKUPRYIANENKAAlena
CoachDUDKOUSKAYAHanna
CoachBLAHANRAVAVAVolha
BULHead of Del.HRISTOVHrisimir
CoachNIKOLOVADobrinka
CoachMARKOVAKrasimira
CoachDENEVAGergana
CZECoachFILSAKOVAPetra
ESPHead of Del.MENDEZJorge
CoachMENDEZJorge
CoachFOMINAElena
CoachNICOLOVADennitza
CoachMOYAIsmael
CoachCARBONELLErnesto
CoachCENTENOAlejandro
ESTCoachKANNHeidi
FINHead of Del.NUPPOLALotta
CoachSUOMINENSanni
CoachMAKKONENEerika
FRAHead of Del.BOUTARDMichel
CoachCHAL DEBEAUVAISR?mi
CoachBISSERIERAur?lien
CoachPHILOUZENicolas
CoachBARDYMalgorzata
PhysiotherapistCHOJNICKISolenn
GBRHead of Del.SARGEANTSandra
Team LeaderPAVLOVToshko
Team LeaderEDGEAlan
CoachLLEWELYNKeri
CoachMILLERBeth
CoachMCASSEYAdam
CoachTHORNENikki
CoachPATTERSONScott
CoachUTTLEYAlex
DoctorSWEENEYAlan
PhysiotherapistCOLEMANJaclyn50306
GEOCoachGIORGOBIANIInga
CoachKHUBULURIEkaterine
GERHead of Del.KOHNSascha
Team LeaderMISKESabrina
Team LeaderLJUBIMOVWladislav
CoachBLINTSOVIgor
CoachVITERAPetra
CoachKOLEVTodor
CoachJERIOMKINSergej
GRECoachKATIRTZIDISAndreas
CoachGEORGIADISEvangelos
HUNHead of Del.VAJDATamas
Team LeaderBERTHAZsolt
CoachMELEGDora
CoachVIZLENDVAILaszlo
CoachKOHLERAkos
CoachHAJOSViktoria
CoachSZUCSIIldiko
IRLHead of Del.FILMER (JOHNSON)Sally
CoachO'LEARYSandra
CoachTWOMEYAnna
CoachKAVANAGHRoisin
CoachRENNICKSara
ISRHead of Del.HARISZina
Team LeaderMILLERSara
CoachMOZESAmir
CoachOUAKNINEShiran
CoachGANOTMaya
CoachEILON LUSTIGMANNoa
CoachGROSSAnat
CoachSHATILOVAlla
Add. CoachZOHARRuth
Add. CoachNIRITLaufer
ITAHead of Del.PERONIValter
Team LeaderLOIACONOErica
CoachRAPETTIMara
CoachRIGONMarta
CoachMOLTENIFrancesca
CoachNOTARISTEFANOFrancesca
PhysiotherapistDI MICELIFlavia62366
GuestLOIACONORoberto
LTUHead of Del.KEKUSEVALilija
CoachKEKUSEVALilija
MONCoachARNULFKimberly
NEDHead of Del.PLANTENGASophia Margaretha
CoachROFFELIris
CoachVAN ETTINGERTara
CoachPLANENGASophia Margaretha
POLHead of Del.KIESDorota
Team LeaderSOKOLOWSKIAndrzej
CoachFIRAKRenata
CoachCHLEBISZKatarzyna
CoachBANASPaulina
CoachZABIEROWSKAKatarzyna
CoachSAKOWSKA-KAMINSKABrygida
CoachANTONOWICZLeszek
PORHead of Del.ARRAISLuis
Team LeaderOLIVEIRAPatricia
Team LeaderMESSIASCatia
CoachPOLICARPOMauro
CoachALVESFernando
CoachSILVAAlda
CoachFRANCALourenco
CoachCARDOSOAna
CoachAFONSORicardo
Add. CoachMARTINSAna
Add. CoachSANTOSTiago
PhysiotherapistName will follow
GuestMANACASJos?
RUSHead of Del.DUDCHENKOAlexey
Team LeaderSHULGAVitaliy
Team LeaderFEDOROVMikhail
CoachBELOYARTSEVAOlga
CoachKANONOVValerii
CoachZAKHAROVAViktoriia
CoachKOLTSOVSergei
CoachLITVINOVAMarina
CoachMAIOROVAleksandr
Add. CoachMULLAGALIEVAOlesia
Add. CoachSTOLNIKOVASvetlana
SUIHead of Del.SALVADORICesar
CoachSALVADORIOrnella
Add. CoachSALVADORIDaniela
UKRHead of Del.ROSHYNETSOlena
CoachKRYSHPINOVYCHOlena
CoachNAUMENKOOksana
CoachOBRAZTSOVAOlha
HoD: 21 / TL: 15 / Coach: 96 / Add. Coach: 9 / Doc: 1 / Physio: 5 / Guest: 2 / NF: 27

PARTNERS







Organizing Committee

Podkarpacki Okręgowy Związek Akrobatyki Sportowej
Pułaskiego Street 13 a,
35-011 Rzeszów
Email: 2016.riac [at] gmail.com